Construction of a hall, room, and office at Rambagh, under MC Dabwali.
ClosedRef 20269F2396EF 8BD1 4CBA 84E4 F2556507B449280ULB
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.48 L
- EMD
- ₹84,950
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Mandi Dabwali
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125104
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD800 KB
- BOQ_621657.xlsBOQ438 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗