Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Gurugram Circle › Faridabad

Annual Repair of various link roads i.e. Road ID 666, 9208 and 9610 Group-IV Prithla Constituency, District Faridabad (Year 2026-27)

ClosedRef 202619AB7030 791C 4C76 8F38 AD665D608E8C865HSA

Key details

Tender value
₹2.60 L
EMD
₹5,194
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
LADHIAPUR FEROJPUR KALAN KARNERA SAMEPUR
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121002

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC996 KB
  • BOQ_621080.xlsBOQDOC298 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗