1609/25.08.2026 sbm blau jati
ClosedRef 1609/25.08.2026 sbm balau jati
Work description
gram panchyat me kachra sagrahn avm patrhkarn gavo ke sadk v nali safai karya samudayik swachta parichar ke safa karya
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.76 L
- EMD
- ₹5,514
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- gram panchyat blau jati
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 344026
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB795.97 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfBID9055.11 KB
- BOQ_1052562.xlsboq280.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗