Procurement of spares of Level state Electronic water level indicator (EWLI) installed in 2X600MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia.
18h leftRef PT-3851/ETnI-I
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹31.11 L
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- IIIrd Floor Admin Building SSTPP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 450112
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfShort NIT677.43 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfDetailed NIT503.85 KB
- Checklist526490.pdfChecklist348.19 KB
- NEWTALandAnnexures.pdfAll Annexure and Affidavit291.55 KB
- SBDNewpurchase.pdfStandard Bid Document19515.86 KB
- TenderSchedule526490.pdfTender Schedule465.25 KB
- ShortNIT526490.pdfShort NIT661.02 KB
- DetailedNIT526490.pdfDetailed NIT487.42 KB
- BOQ_637582.xlsPrice Bid276 KB
- Technicalbidfinal.xlsTechno Commercial Bid371.5 KB
- ModelCertificate.pdfModel Certificate371.99 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗