Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-MADHORAJ PURA

panchayat samiti madhorajpura parchetra ki garm panchayato m viffin istano par LED/HIGHMASK light lagaane ka karya

ClosedRef 15/2026-27 4564

Key details

Tender value
₹85.00 L
EMD
₹1.70 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
as per nit
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303006

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:40 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:40 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:40 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit972.05 KB
  • final.pdfdoc9515.38 KB
  • BOQ_1051273.xlsboq277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗