Project Director (Uttarakhand State AIDS Control Society)

Selection of NGO

3d leftRef NGO Selection
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Dehradun
District
Dehradun
State
Uttarakhand
Pincode
248001

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
22 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Dehradun

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT96.95 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfNIT442.56 KB
  • EOI.pdfSelection of NGO426.64 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttarakhand eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗