Leasing fully furnished Plug-and-Play Office Space on lease for Establishing Development Centre of MPSEDC at Bhopal
17h leftRef MPSEDC/HR/2026/706
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹85,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462011
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 15 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Bhopal
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT86.96 KB
- RFP706.pdfTender Document259.43 KB
- BOQ_637630.xlsPrice Bid293 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗