Construction of Government ...
13h leftRef 2026DE4DD5AA FF3B 4A85 B92C E3E381A165CC708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of Government Ayurvedic Dispensary at Village Dhakwala Block chhachhrauli (YNR)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.73 L
- EMD
- ₹99,440
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- DHAKWALA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135002
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc788 KB
- BOQ_622884.xlsb233 KB
- OT0176524.pdfn509 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗