ANNUAL REPAIR OF INDIVIDUAL PLATFORMS IN N.G.M. INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL ROADS IN N.G.M. ADDITIONAL MANDI EXTENSION MANDI KISAN REST HOUSE AND RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX AT FATEHABAD M C FATEHABAD YEAR 2026 27.
9h leftRef 2026DD54B125 64BB 448C B3FD B90CD1574269852HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.74 L
- EMD
- ₹15,500
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 165 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Fatehabad
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125050
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1019 KB
- BOQ_623280.xlsBOQDOC238 KB
- 6F6943Z176504.pdfADDDOC200 KB
- OT0176504.pdfOTDOC1212 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗