JP/B862-000-XG-MR-0150/93 - CAPACITORS-HIGH VOLTAGE FOR PDH PP PLANT WITH ETHANE AND PROPANE HANDLING FACILITIES PROJECT OF PETRONET LNG LIMITED, DAHEJ (GUJARAT)
15h leftRef JP/B862-000-XG-MR-0150/93
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹18.80 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 15 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 15 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 22 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBIDDING DOCUMENT27464.41 KB
- BOQ_964223.xlsBOQ305 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗