Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Yamunanagar

Construction of Government ...

10h leftRef 20264E35C19F A326 453D 8D4E 08939896DB5D708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of Government Ayurvedic Dispensary in Village khurdban

Key details

Tender value
₹49.33 L
EMD
₹98,640
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
400 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KHURDBAN KHURDBAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135002

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfc785 KB
  • BOQ_622717.xlsb233 KB
  • OT0176501.pdfn506 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗