Lohamandi Zone, Room No. 18 Construction of interlocking flooring from Ravi house in Prem Nagar, passing by Pappu house and extending to the temple and installation of submersible pumps at Prem Nagar Bai ki Bagichi Prakash Nagar Community
13h leftRef 03-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/03-09-2026/63
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.34 L
- EMD
- ₹83,375
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Construction Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- AGRA
- District
- Agra
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 282007
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT11070.12 KB
- BOQ_2218861.xlsBOQ248 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗