Const. of C.C Street and P/L of PVC Pipes From H/o Mulkraj to H/o Yogi Bedwal and 2 Other Attached Street Ward No.15 MC Gohana. (Recall)
ClosedRef 20261F7A3B77 C337 4796 A943 647F8F3CE36B320ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.10 L
- EMD
- ₹26,200
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Gohana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131301
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfComon Bid Document731 KB
- BOQ_621406.xlsBOQ281 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗