Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited

Connectivity of 04 Online CNG Stations under Malappuram GA

ClosedRef IOAGPL/STLYNG/OPEN/2026- 27/46
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Oil/Gas
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender cum Auction
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Malappuram
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201301

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT237.54 KB
  • HSE.pdfHSE Guidelines553.07 KB
  • Vol2.pdfVolume 23858.5 KB
  • Vol1.pdfVolume 12184.85 KB
  • BOQ_336325.xlsSOR413 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗