Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Kaithal › SDO Panchayati Raj Pundri

Const of B/wall of shamshan...

ClosedRef 20261F465258 B06F 4B6A 9ADE F17CAC1E28AF2195DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Repair of Choudhary choupal ( P/S FATEHPUR) Repair and Paint Work of Kashyap Choupal Const of cc street from h/o of Anil to surjeet in yash colony strret no 1( completion of ambedkar bhawan ( p/s fatehpur) Const of B/wall of shamshan ghat ar bai

Key details

Tender value
₹17.99 L
EMD
₹17,990
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Fathepur Fathepur Fathepur Fathepur Fathepur
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
136026

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC733 KB
  • BOQ_622786.xlsBOQDOC243 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗