Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Nuh Mewat

Construction of Phirni rasta At village Silkho, Block Tauru, Distt. Nuh

Closing within the hourRef 2026351DC126 721F 4ECF B71F 8D37E6E698CB696DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹27.90 L
EMD
₹56,000
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SILKHO
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122105

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC709 KB
  • BOQ_623811.xlsBOQDOC238 KB
  • AD0177060.pdfADDDOC1583 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗