Installation of smart boards and inverters in classrooms for 10 priority schools under Panchayat Samiti FAGLIYA
ClosedRef 02/26-27/PSFAGLIYA/1111
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Smart board
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.00 L
- EMD
- ₹30,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Computer- S/W
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 300 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- FAGLIYA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 344706
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice805.38 KB
- alll.pdfTender documents9284.76 KB
- BOQ_1052481.xlsboq281.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗