Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-DAUSA › BDO-SIKARAI

NALI NIRMAN KARYA DALCHAND GURJAR KE GHAR SE BHAIRU BABA KE STAN KI AUR 2 CC INTERLOKING MAY NALI JAGRAM GURJAR KE GHAR SITARAM GURJAR KE GHAR KE PASS PANCHOLI 3 INTERLOKING MAY NALI NIRMAN KARYA SAIN MOHALLA PANCHOLI

ClosedRef 78-82/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT PANCHOLI
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹17.03 L
EMD
₹34,060
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
270 days
Bid validity
365 days
Location
NALI NIRMAN KARYA DALCHAND GURJAR KE GHAR SE BHAIR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303509

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit15199.05 KB
  • nits.pdfnit15182.5 KB
  • BOQ_1052201.xlsboq281 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗