Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Medical Services Corpn Ltd

Request for Proposal for Setting up Program Management Unit in Health Department, Government of Haryana.

ClosedRef 3/3-HMSCL-685-H/Tend. /2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.00 Cr
EMD
₹2.00 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Empanelment
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
MD HMSCL
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
8 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
8 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
8 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
16 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
O/o MD, HMSCL

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT627.24 KB
  • BOQ.xlsFinancial Bid40 KB
  • TD.pdfTechnical Bid968.29 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗