BSNL Franchisee ship as per BSNL S and M Policy 2026 in NZB BA
ClosedRef EOI No TSCO-23/11/23/2026-MM-TSCO/NZB Dated 06/08/2026
Work description
BSNL Franchisee ship as per BSNL S and M Policy 2026 in Nizamabad and Adilabad OAs under Nizamabad BA
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Nizamabad BA
- District
- Nizamabad
- State
- Telangana
- Pincode
- 503003
Dates
- Published
- 6 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 6 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 6 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING Expression of Interest for BSNL Franchisee Ship in Nizamabad and Adilabad OAs for S and M CM 2026 Policy499.83 KB
- EOINZB.pdfNOTICE INVITING Expression of Interest for BSNL Franchisee hip under S and M Policy 2026 BSNL in Nizamabad and Adilabad OAs of Nizamabad BA1583.73 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗