Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Ujjain Division - UAD › Dewas-Nagar Parishad Bhaurasa - UAD

Fish Parlour

23h leftRef 606.20.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹4.26 L
EMD
₹4,250
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
NAGAR PARISHAD BHOURASA
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
455115

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 08:00 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 02:26 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT OF TENDER1337.23 KB
  • BOQ_638896.xlsBoq of tender252.5 KB
  • fishparlourts.pdfestimate of tender698.42 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗