Department of Higher Education › Khargone - Govt College Bhikangaon

Supply of Sports Item at Government College Bhikangaon District Khargone

13h leftRef 932/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹13,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Sports Goods/Equipments
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
225 days
Location
Government College Bhikangaon District Khargone
District
Khargone
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
451331

Dates

Published
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
15 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT260.33 KB
  • TenderDocument.pdfTender Document3271.96 KB
  • BOQ_637663.xlsBOQ363 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗