Haryana Board Corporation › HSIIDC › Panipat › Industrial Area

Cleaning of sewer line by j...

1h leftRef 202674584546 5A34 4798 9B97 1B70314089E2915HIS
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Cleaning of sewer line at IE Panipat

Key details

Tender value
₹9.26 L
EMD
₹19,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132140

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD799 KB
  • BOQ_620724.xlsBOQ317 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗