Installing New Shed in Ravidas Bhawan/Chaupal for Villagers use in Village Makroli Kalan
Closing within the hourRef 2026A6C618D3 A057 4B01 AAEF C334C939332C705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.73 L
- EMD
- ₹13,450
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MAKROULI KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124000
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC712 KB
- BOQ_622756.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
- AD0174756.pdfADDDOC237 KB
- OT0174756.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗