81203/LRC/ARV_WZT3/MT/0626
14h leftRef 81203/LRC/ARV_WZT3/MT/0626
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
ARV_WZT3 LRC
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- 507 ABW, KANKINARA
- District
- Not published
- State
- West Bengal
- Pincode
- 743124
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:05 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:15 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfARV_WZT3 LRC660.76 KB
- BOQ_881307.xlsPRICE BID282.5 KB
- RFP.pdfRFP780.06 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗