IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › MGO BR-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › ARMY BASE WORKSHOPS-MGO BR-IHQ of MoD(Army)-(OSCC) › 507 ABW-IHQ of MoD (Army)

81203/LRC/ARV_WZT3/MT/0626

13h leftRef 81203/LRC/ARV_WZT3/MT/0626
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

ARV_WZT3 LRC

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
507 ABW, KANKINARA
District
Not published
State
West Bengal
Pincode
743124

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 05:05 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 05:15 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 03:35 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfARV_WZT3 LRC660.76 KB
  • BOQ_881307.xlsPRICE BID282.5 KB
  • RFP.pdfRFP780.06 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from DRDO.

View the original notice on the portal ↗