Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-S.MADHOPUR › BDO-SAWAIMADHOPUR

Yearly Rate Contract (F.Y. 2026-27) for Supply of All Item of Building Material and equipment in Gram Panchayat Gp pachiplya

ClosedRef E NIT NO 03/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Civil Construction Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP PACHIPLYA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322001

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnotice285.14 KB
  • BOQ_1052613.xlsboq280.5 KB
  • condition_merged.pdfdocument1503.32 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗