Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHITTORGARH › BDO-BHADESHAR

GRAM PANCHAYAT KE3 SAMAST GRAMO ME SAFAI KARYA FY 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT AKOLA KALAN

13h leftRef GP_AKOLAKALAN/26-27/SPL
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹11.41 L
EMD
₹22,820
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
BHADESAR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312602

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT761.37 KB
  • BOQ_1051612.xlsBOQ322.5 KB
  • fdocakola.pdftender documents6492.17 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗