Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited › RAJAHMUNDRY ASSET-ONGC › DRILLING SERVICES-ONGC

Pressure Testing of Mast Raising Cylinders

1h leftRef k16SS26010
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Single
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Rajahmundry
District
Rajahmundry
State
Andhra Pradesh
Pincode
533106

Dates

Published
30 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
30 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
30 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT341.41 KB
  • Priceformat.xlsPrice Format24.5 KB
  • Tenderenquirypressuretesting.pdfTender Document1169.35 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗