POM-300731 for supply of Oxygen Analyzer
ClosedRef POM-300731 for supply of Oxygen Analyzer
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹12,600
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electrical Work/ Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- PTPS, Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132105
Dates
- Published
- 14 May 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 14 May 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 May 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 9 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPOM-300731 for supply of Oxygen Analyzer448.14 KB
- ratequotingsheet.xlsPOM-300731 for supply of Oxygen Analyzer26.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗