Cement Concrete Work at Lalapura House No. 153/2 Borasi wali Gali, Ganga Tent Wali Gali House No. 253 Kallu Bhaiya Light wale Ki Gali and House No. 144 Wali Gali in Ward No. 26 under Zone No. 09 (Parshad Nidhi)
ClosedRef 58/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-02
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹31.35 L
- EMD
- ₹23,600
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- INDORE
- District
- Indore
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 452001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 1 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT111.34 KB
- 3134799.pdfESTIMATE598.76 KB
- 058FINALNIT2627T.pdfNITDOC1924.46 KB
- BOQ_633220.xlsPRICE BID279.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗