Annual Plan-EDAYUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH 2026-27 PROJECT NO. 350/27-P H C CHERUMALAKUNNU ROAD
2d leftRef 80/AE/LSGD//EDR/ETN/02/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.65 L
- EMD
- ₹11,633
- Tender fee
- ₹1,030
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- EDAYUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 676552
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfE - PAYMENT FORM25.53 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfINTEGRITY PACT CERTIFICATE30.95 KB
- FT_PHC.pdfFORM OF TENDER16.05 KB
- PRLMNRY_PHC.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT22.53 KB
- AFFI_PHC.pdfAFFIDAVIT13.19 KB
- NIT_PHC.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER42.09 KB
- BOQ_1467436.xlsBill of Quantities (BOQ)311 KB
- SBD_PHC.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT1683.92 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗