PWD - CE AND AS › ACE - BIKANER › SE-HANUMANGARH › EE-PILIBANGA

Construction of Missing Link/ Non Patchable Road under Package No RJ-15-16/ML-NP/2026-27 (PWD DN Pilibanga) District Hanumangarh

ClosedRef SE/PWD/HMH/NIT11/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.29 Cr
EMD
₹6.58 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
EE PWD Pilibanga
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335803

Dates

Published
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
SE PWD HMH

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2387.6 KB
  • Doc15-16.pdfTender doc18158.95 KB
  • BOQ_1041041.xlsBOQ458 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗