Special Repair of 3 nos link roads having road ids 5317,9437 and 5335 Group 1 in Jind Constituncey, Distt Jind under work plan 2026-27
14h leftRef 202619DECFBC F2BC 4C99 B32C A781DCE1FB62855HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.99 Cr
- EMD
- ₹3.98 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JAJWAN JITGARH KANDELA SANGATPURA MOHANGARH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 126102
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd1029 KB
- BOQ_620856.xlsboq232 KB
- OT0174373.pdfnotice518 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗