Construction of Government ...
11h leftRef 2026A204122F E7C2 411F AF20 BD0AE106F4AF708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of Government Ayurvedic Dispensary village Talakaur
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.73 L
- EMD
- ₹99,440
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- TALAKAUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 135003
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfc787 KB
- BOQ_622844.xlsb233 KB
- OT0176500.pdfn506 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗