BIANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR KANE 9206 Flue Gas analyzers 02 At NTPC Unchahar
ClosedRef NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900330845
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Serv - Others
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Service
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NTPC Unchahar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 229406
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 06:10 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBIANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR KANE 9206 Flue Gas analyzers 02 At NTPC Unchahar453.88 KB
- TenderDoc.rarTender Documents8467.45 KB
- BOQ_114065.xlsBOQ377 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗