Legal Land Expert for Stage-III Project
20h leftRef NTPC/Singrauli STPS/9900331974
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Legal Land Expert for Stage-III ProjectNTPC Singrauli for one year 26-27 single
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Serv - Others
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Service
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Singrauli Super Thermal Power P.O. SHAKTINAGAR, SO
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 231222
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT289.42 KB
- Tender_Document.rarTender Document36332.04 KB
- BOQ_114558.xlsBOQ302.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗