Completion of Narsaan Pana ...
9h leftRef 20260468CAB1 463D 4839 8185 DB25E4093CB2297ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Completion of Narsaan Pana Paras near Aggersain Bhawan, MC Bhiwani Under VANGY-II.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.83 L
- EMD
- ₹5,820
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bhiwani
- District
- Bhiwani
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd752 KB
- BOQ_621608.xlsboq304 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗