D Plan village - Ishrana Co...
ClosedRef 202669C3468C C225 47C1 8B9D B602B93EB3892159DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of ipb rasta from pwd road to Kua pujan(dhani)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.92 L
- EMD
- ₹11,840
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ISRANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123027
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC705 KB
- BOQ_623227.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
- AD0176646.pdfDNIT205 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗