Haryana Board Corporation › HSIIDC › Manesar › Industrial Area

Routine Operation and Maintenance (O and M) of Submersible and Monoblock Pump Set installed at various Water Works of HSIIDC IMT Manesar for a period of 6 months.

1h leftRef 20264E741491 D5CE 4068 AAB6 3CB01621FB65879HIS
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹14.07 L
EMD
₹30,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Manesar
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122051

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC871 KB
  • BOQ_621836.xlsBOQDOC328 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗