Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHURU › BDO-RATANGARH

Pani Nikasi Nala nirman Aam Guwad Genani se Lakanaji ki baadi ki or Binadesar Bidawtan

1h leftRef 02/Binadesar/Work
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Pani nikasi Nala Nirman Aam Guwad Genani se Lakhanaaji ki baadi ki or Binadesar Bidawtan

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
75 days
Location
GP BINADESAR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
331802

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCUMENT2626.73 KB
  • BOQ_1053020.xlsBOQ318 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗