RFP for Procurement of ESRI ArcGIS Software Product Suite through Enterprise Agreement
1h leftRef RIS2627SLOB00042
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹22.42 Cr
- EMD
- ₹44.84 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Jaipur
- District
- Jaipur
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302005
Dates
- Published
- 14 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 4 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Jul 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Jaipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB997.69 KB
- tech_prebid_1022265.pdfPreBid Query Response126.31 KB
- RFP_ESRI_ELA.pdfRFP1849.39 KB
- BOQ_1022265.xlsBoQ286.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗