147/24-08-2026 02/2026-27 THUMBALI
ClosedRef 147/24-08-2026 02/2026-27 THUMBALI
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
MATERIAL SUPPLY FOR ALL SCHEME IN GRAM PANCHAYAT THUMBALI
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹40.00 L
- EMD
- ₹80,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 10 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT THUMBALI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 344026
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB387.01 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfBID8931.29 KB
- BOQ_1051676.xlsBOQ362.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗