Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited › EE / PE Bareilly II

CONSTRUCTION OF 100 MT. B PACS GODOWN DEVKALI, DISTRICT-SHAHJAHANPUR(U.P.)

ClosedRef 351/UPRNSS/SE/E-TENDER/2026-27 Date 28.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

SEE IN TECHNICAL BOQ

Key details

Tender value
₹37.40 L
EMD
₹75,000
Tender fee
₹4,720
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
SHAHJAHANPUR
District
Shahjahanpur
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
262001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
29 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
SHAHJAHANPUR

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT4413.68 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfTERMS AND CONDITIONS9462.35 KB
  • Tendernotice_3.pdfTECHNICAL BOQ14843.48 KB
  • BOQ_2218556.xlsFINANCIAL BID286 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗