Haryana Government › PCCF Office › CF South Gurgaon › DFO Rewari

New Plantation Work at Ghari Bolni Block

13h leftRef DFO/RWR2026-27/20
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

New Plantation Work under Campa Scheme at Ghari Bolni Block

Key details

Tender value
₹15.59 L
EMD
₹31,180
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Agricultural or Forestry
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
1590 days
Bid validity
30 days
Location
Ghari Bolni Block
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
123401

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT699.95 KB
  • BOQ_620786.xlsBOQ237.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗