Annual Repair of Internal Roads and Other Basic Facilities in NGM at Samalkha for the year 2026-27.
9h leftRef 2026E37EDD07 7FE8 4478 8E95 4C0F31C5D1AD862HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.19 L
- EMD
- ₹18,400
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 185 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Samalkha
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD987 KB
- BOQ_623200.xlsBOQ274 KB
- AD0176207.pdfSociety Condition1514 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗