Department of Higher Education › Khandwa - Makhanlal Chaturvedi Government Girls P G College -Khandwa - M P

Supply of Sports Items

15h leftRef 693
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹15,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Sports Goods/Equipments
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
45 days
Location
MLC Government Girls PG College,Khandwa
District
Khandwa
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
450001

Dates

Published
10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
10 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Bid submission from
10 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT274.32 KB
  • Tendergdcsport.pdfTender Document288.57 KB
  • BOQ_636143.xlsBOQ368 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗