03/2026-2027
ClosedRef 03/2026-2027
Work description
03/2026-2027 Intarloking sadak Nirman kary mukhy sadak se ra pra vi 24 NVD tak
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Shktinagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 345028
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT814.89 KB
- 24NVD.pdfBID Document2274.92 KB
- BOQ_1049245.xlsBOQ315.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗