Auction of Shop No. 04 women reserved shop built in Late Shri Keshav Khatik Market situated in front of Ward No. 09 New Bus Stand
1h leftRef 2621-04/tender/Revenue/pri/26
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.69 L
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD PRITHVIPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 472338
Dates
- Published
- 31 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 31 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1988.31 KB
- rule.pdfTerms of Shop Auction1056 KB
- BOQ_632600.xlsBOQ241.5 KB
- tenderdocumentshop.pdftender document2083.66 KB
- naksha.pdfShop Auction Map488.69 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗