MP State Agricultural Marketing Board › Tech. Div. MPSAMB Rewa

Installation and operating 10 MT Electronic Weigh bridge at Mandi Yard SATNA Distt. SATNA Under BOT

18h leftRef 686
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹75,000
EMD
₹1.02 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SERVICES
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
485001

Dates

Published
20 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
20 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT5283.39 KB
  • BOQ_629410.xlsboq343 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗